Fundación Argentina para la Poesía

Poesía argentina contemporánea

Parte Primera:

Horacio Armani, Edgar Bayley, Amelia Biagioni, Manuel Castilla, Juan José Ceselli, Carlos Alberto Débole.

Parte Segunda:

Alberto Girri, Roberto Juarroz, Enrique Molina, Olga Orozco, Alfredo Veiravé, Rubén Vela.

Parte Tercera:

Romualdo Brughetti, Atilio Jorge Castelpoggi, Joaquín O. Giannuzzi, Magdalena Harriague, José Isaacson, Carlos Latorre, Francisco Madariaga, David Martínez, Osvaldo Rossler.

Parte Cuarta:

Rodolfo Alonso, Raúl Aráoz Anzoátegui, Emma de Cartosio, Gustavo García Saraví, Orlando Mario Punzi, Sigfrido Radaelli, Antonio Requeni, Manuel Serrano Pérez, Alfonso Sola González.

Parte Quinta:

Raúl Gustavo Aguirre, León Benarós, Ariel Canzani D., Nicolás Cócaro, María Granata, Néstor Groppa, Norberto Silvetti Paz, Armando Tejada Gómez, María Elena Walsh.

Parte Sexta:

Héctor Miguel Ángeli, Elizabeth Azcona Cranwell, Jorge Calvetti, Alfredo De Cicco, Fernando Guibert, Alejandro Nicotra, Nicandro Pereyra, Alejandra Pizarnik, Héctor Villanueva, Emilio Zolezzi.

Parte Séptima:

Carlos Alberto Álvarez, Arturo Álvarez Sosa, Ángel Bonomini, Mario Busignani, José María Castiñeira de Dios, César Fernández Moreno, Andrés Fidalgo, Ana Emilia Lahitte, Rodolfo Modern.

Parte Octava:

Walter Adet, César Mermet, Ricardo Mosquera, Héctor Murena, Roberto Paine, Alberto Luis Ponzo, Horacio Salas, Emilio Sosa López.

Parte Novena:

María Adela Agudo, Antonio Aliberti, Vicente Barbieri, Julio Cortázar, Mario Jorge de Lellis, Raúl Galán, Jorge Enrique Ramponi, Roberto Themis Speroni, Jorge Vocos Lescano.

Parte Décima:

Ana María Chouhy Aguirre, Miguel D. Etchebarne, Juan Gelman, Osvaldo Guglielmino, Inés Malinow, Rafael Felipe Oteriño, Antonio Pagés Larraya, César Rosales, Santiago E. Sylvester, Francisco Tomat-Guido, Carlos Enrique Urquía, Juan Rodolfo Wilcock.

Parte Undécima:

Julio Bepré, Miguel Ángel Bustos, Luis Ricardo Casnati, Ruth Fernández, Ariel Ferraro, Roberto Santoro, Adela Tarraf, Mario Trejo, Alberto Vanasco, María Wernicke.

Parte Duodécima:

Agustín Bronzatti, Dardo Cúneo, Hugo Foguet, Luis Ricardo Furlan, Ester de Izaguirre, Clara Lifsichtz Ottolenghi, Jorge Ariel Madrazo, Noemí Paz, Francisco Urondo, Héctor Yánover.

Parte Décimotercera:

Hugo Acevedo, Rubén Balseiro, Alberto Claudio Blasetti, Horacio Castillo, Roberto Di Pasquale, Pedro Grieco, Graciela Maturo, Adalberto Edgardo Polti, Horacio Preler, Fernando Sánchez Zinny, Beatriz Schaefer Peña, Máximo Simpson, Luis María Sobrón, Gustavo Soler, Carlos Spinedi, Nina Thürler.

Parte Décimocuarta:

Lydia Justa Alfonso, Norberto Barleand, Lucía Carmona, Oscar Corbacho, Salvador Chaila, Héctor David Gatica, Hilda Mans, Carmen Moreno de Mercado, Alfonso Nassif, Jorge Nonini, Paulina Ponsowy, Edna Pozzi, Antonio Requeni, Nélida Salvador, Rosa María Sobrón, Graciela Wencelblat.

Parte Décimoquinta:

Tíbor Chaminaud, Carlos Duguech, Roberto Glorioso, Amelia Lapeyrière, Roberto Leydet, María Judith Molinari, Héctor Negri, Carina Paz, Federico Peltzer, Norma Pérez Martín, Susana Quiroga, Francisco Romano Pérez, Osvaldo Rossi, Martha Vargas, Raúl Vera Ocampo, Alfredo María Villegas Oromí.

Parte Décimosexta:

Enrique Roberto Bossero, Leopoldo Castilla, Susana Cattaneo, María del Mar Estrella, Cecilia Glanzmann, Ernesto Goldar, Jorge Hirsch, Santiago Kovadloff, Jorge Isaías, Élida Manselli, Hugo Mujica, Sandra Pien, María Inés Ure, Michou Pourtalé, Lidia Vinciguerra, Paulina Vinderman.

Parte Décimoséptima:

Carlos Artayer, Lidia Balkenende, Estela Barrenechea, Jorge Boccanera, Ivonne Bordelois, Stella Maris Dodd, Horacio Ferrer, Yolí Fidanza, Carlos Eduardo Figueroa, Hilda Angélica García, Ana Guillot, Antonio Ramón Gutiérrez, Víctor Ocalo García, Jorge Andrés Paita, Gustavo Romero Borri, María del Carmen Suárez.

Parte Décimoctava:

Beatriz Arias, Susana Boéchat, Graciela Bucci, Luis Raúl Calvo, Graciela Caprarulo, Susana Carnevale, Marta Elgul de Paris, Rodolfo Godino, Silvia Long-Ohni, Marta Molina, María Paula Mones Ruiz, Fortunato E. Nari, Sebastián Olaso, Carlos Penelas, Marcos Silber, Gustavo Tisocco.

Parte Décimonovena:

Luis Alberto Ambroggio, Ernesto Costa Perazzo, Elisa Dejistani, Alejandrina Devescovi, Reyna Domínguez, Jorge Leonidas Escudero, Mabel Fontau, Zoraida González Arrili, Leonardo Martínez, Leonor Mauvecín, Jorge Paolantonio, Roberto Ronchietto, Enrique Solinas, Ricardo Trombino.

Parte Vigésima:

Norberto Corti, Rubén Derlis, Liliana Díaz Mindurry, Miguel Ángel Federik, María Rosa Lojo, Eugenio Mandrini, Cristina Piña, Claudio Félix Portiglia, Fernando Sánchez Sorondo, Osvaldo Svanascini, Laura Yasan.

Parte Vigesimoprimera:

María Teresa Andruetto, Jorge Aulicino, Luis Benítez, Patricia Díaz Bialet, Luisa Futoransky, Irene Gruss, Noé Jitrik, Claudia Masin, Esteban Moore, Mónica Sifrim, Orlando Van Bredam, Rafael Vásquez, Juano Villafañe.

Parte Vigesimosegunda:

Carlos Aldazábal, Luis Alposta, Graciela Aráoz, Héctor Berenguer, César Cantoni, Dolores Etchecopar, Alicia Genovese, Alicia Noemí Grinbank, Liliana Lukin, Elisabeth Luna Dávila, Silvia Montenegro, Guillermo Eduardo Pilía, Manuel Ruano, Ricardo Rubio